Site notice |
---|
Welcome! Please check To-Do List to see what pages need help, who is working on what, etc.
|
Difference between revisions of "Boss Files (Compendium of Rockman X)"
Unknowni123 (talk | contribs) |
Unknowni123 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "XI" to "XT1") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
=== ''Mega Man X2'' === | === ''Mega Man X2'' === | ||
''Mega Man X2'' has 18 Boss Files in the book (pages 36-43). | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|- | |||
!Mega Man X2 Boss Files | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Gigantic Mechaniloid CF-0}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Crystal Snail}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Overdrive Ostrich}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Wire Sponge}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Wheel Gator}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Bubble Crab}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Flame Stag}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Morph Moth}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Magna Centipede}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Violen}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Serges}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Agile}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Neo Violen}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Serges Tank}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Agile Flyer}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Zero}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Sigma 1st}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X2|Sigma 2nd}} | |||
|} | |||
=== ''Mega Man X3'' === | === ''Mega Man X3'' === | ||
''Mega Man X3'' has 19 Boss Files in the book (pages 50-57). | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|- | |||
!Mega Man X3 Boss Files | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Maoh the Giant}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Tunnel Rhino}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Volt Catfish}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Crush Crawfish}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Neon Tiger}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Gravity Beetle}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Blast Hornet}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Blizzard Buffalo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Toxic Seahorse}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Bit}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Byte}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Vile MK-II (DRA-00)}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Godkarmachine O Inary}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Press Disposer}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Volt Kurageil}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Vile MK-II (Goliath)}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Dr. Doppler}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Sigma 1st}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X3|Sigma 2nd}} | |||
|} | |||
=== ''Mega Man X4'' === | === ''Mega Man X4'' === | ||
''Mega Man X4'' has 17 Boss Files in the book (pages 65-73). | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|- | |||
!Mega Man X4 Boss Files | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Eregion}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Magma Dragoon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Frost Walrus}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Jet Stingray}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Slash Beast}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Colonel 1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Web Spider}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Split Mushroom}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Cyber Peacock}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Storm Owl}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Colonel 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Double}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Iris}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|General}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Sigma 1st}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Sigma 2nd}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X4|Sigma 3rd}} | |||
|} | |||
=== ''Mega Man X5'' === | === ''Mega Man X5'' === | ||
''Mega Man X5'' has 16 Boss Files in the book (pages 80-87). | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|- | |||
!Mega Man X5 Boss Files | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Sigma Head}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Crescent Grizzly}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Tidal Whale}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Volt Kraken}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Shining Firefly}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Dark Necrobat}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Spiral Pegasus}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Dynamo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Burn Dinorex}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Spike Rosered}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Shadow Devil}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Rangda Bangda}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Zero}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|X}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Sigma 1st}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X5|Sigma 2nd}} | |||
|} | |||
=== ''Mega Man X6'' === | === ''Mega Man X6'' === | ||
''Mega Man X6'' has 17 Boss Files in the book (pages 94-101). | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|- | |||
!Mega Man X6 Boss Files | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|D-1000}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|Commander Yammark}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|Shield Sheldon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|Infinity Mijinion}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|Ground Scaravich}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|Blaze Heatnix}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|Rainy Turtloid}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|Metal Shark Player}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|Blizzard Wolfang}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|Zero Nightmare}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|High Max 1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|Dynamo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|Nightmare Mother}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|High Max 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|Gate}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|Sigma 1st}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X6|Sigma 2nd}} | |||
|} | |||
=== ''Mega Man X7'' === | === ''Mega Man X7'' === | ||
''Mega Man X7'' has 13 Boss Files in the book (pages 108-112). | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|- | |||
!Mega Man X7 Boss Files | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X7|Mega Scorpio}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X7|Soldier Stonekong}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X7|Tornado Tonion}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X7|Splash Warfly}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X7|Flame Hyenard}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X7|Ride Boarski}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X7|Snipe Anteator}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X7|Wind Crowrang}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X7|Vanishing Gungaroo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X7|Mole Bore}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X7|Red}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X7|Sigma 1st}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/X7|Sigma 2nd}} | |||
|} | |||
=== ''Mega Man Xtreme'' === | === ''Mega Man Xtreme'' === | ||
''Mega Man Xtreme'' has 15 Boss Files in the book (pages 120-125). | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|- | |||
!Mega Man Xtreme Boss Files | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Vile}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Storm Eagle}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Flame Stag}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Chill Penguin}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Spark Mandrill}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Armored Armadillo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Morph Moth}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Magna Centipede}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Wheel Gator}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Zain}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Geemel}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Bospider}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Serges Tank}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Sigma 1st}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT1|Sigma 2nd}} | |||
|} | |||
=== ''Mega Man Xtreme 2'' === | === ''Mega Man Xtreme 2'' === | ||
''Mega Man Xtreme 2'' has 15 Boss Files in the book (pages 132-137). | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|- | |||
!Mega Man Xtreme 2 Boss Files | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Skullhead}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Wire Sponge}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Overdrive Ostrich}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Blast Hornet}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Tunnel Rhino}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Neon Tiger}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Volt Catfish}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Launch Octopus}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Flame Mammoth}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Velguarder}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Isaz & Sowilo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Berkana}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Gareth}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Sigma 1st}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CompendiumX BossFile/XT2|Sigma 2nd}} | |||
|} | |||
{{X era}} | {{X era}} | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} |
Latest revision as of 21:10, 14 April 2024
The Japan-only sourcebook Compendium of Rockman X includes Boss Files on every boss from Mega Man X to Mega Man X7. Because the book has never been officially translated into English, this page features fan translations done by volunteers at the Mega Man Wiki.
Boss Files
Mega Man X
Mega Man X has 15 Boss Files in the book (pages 24-29).
Mega Man X Boss Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mega Man X2
Mega Man X2 has 18 Boss Files in the book (pages 36-43).
Mega Man X2 Boss Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mega Man X3
Mega Man X3 has 19 Boss Files in the book (pages 50-57).
Mega Man X3 Boss Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mega Man X4
Mega Man X4 has 17 Boss Files in the book (pages 65-73).
Mega Man X4 Boss Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mega Man X5
Mega Man X5 has 16 Boss Files in the book (pages 80-87).
Mega Man X5 Boss Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mega Man X6
Mega Man X6 has 17 Boss Files in the book (pages 94-101).
Mega Man X6 Boss Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mega Man X7
Mega Man X7 has 13 Boss Files in the book (pages 108-112).
Mega Man X7 Boss Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mega Man Xtreme
Mega Man Xtreme has 15 Boss Files in the book (pages 120-125).
Mega Man Xtreme Boss Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mega Man Xtreme 2
Mega Man Xtreme 2 has 15 Boss Files in the book (pages 132-137).
Mega Man Xtreme 2 Boss Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
This article is a stub. You can help Mega Man Wiki by expanding it.