Site notice |
---|
Welcome! Please check To-Do List to see what pages need help, who is working on what, etc.
|
Difference between revisions of "Kanpeki Kouryaku Series"
From Mega Man Wiki
Unknowni123 (talk | contribs) |
Unknowni123 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|December 1993 | |December 1993 | ||
|ISBN-10: 4575282774 | |ISBN-10: 4575282774 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Super Famicom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 41.png|100px]] | |||
|{{Jp|''Super Famicom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #41<br/>[[Mega Man X|Rockman X]] Hisshō Kōryaku-hō''<br/>|スーパーファミコン完璧攻略シリーズ41 ロックマンX 必勝攻略法|}} | |||
|January 1994 | |||
|ISBN-10: 4575282847 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Super Famicom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 57.png|100px]] | |||
|{{Jp|''Super Famicom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #57<br/>[[Mega Man Soccer|Rockman's Soccer]] Hisshō Kōryaku-hō''<br/>|スーパーファミコン完璧攻略シリーズ57 ロックマンズサッカー 必勝攻略法|}} | |||
|April 1994 | |||
|ISBN-10: 4575283142 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Game Boy Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 21.png|100px]] | |[[File:Game Boy Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 21.png|100px]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 29: | ||
|August 1994 | |August 1994 | ||
|ISBN-10: 4575283606 | |ISBN-10: 4575283606 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mega Drive Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 9.png|100px]] | |||
|{{Jp|''Mega Drive Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #9<br/>[[Mega Man: The Wily Wars|Rockman Mega World]] Hisshō Kōryaku-hō''<br/>|メガドライブ完璧攻略シリーズ9 ロックマンメガワールド 必勝攻略法|}} | |||
|October 1994 | |||
|ISBN-10: 4575283754 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Super Famicom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 92.png|100px]] | |||
|{{Jp|''Super Famicom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #92<br/>[[Mega Man X2|Rockman X2]] Hisshō Kōryaku-hō''<br/>|スーパーファミコン完璧攻略シリーズ92 ロックマンX2 必勝攻略法|}} | |||
|December 1994 | |||
|ISBN-10: 4575284076 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Super Famicom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 101.png|100px]] | |||
|{{Jp|''Super Famicom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #101<br/>[[Mega Man 7|Rockman 7: Shukumei no Taiketsu! ]] Hisshō Kōryaku-hō''<br/>|スーパーファミコン完璧攻略シリーズ101 ロックマン7 必勝攻略法|}} | |||
|April 1995 | |||
|ISBN-10: 4575284467 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Super Famicom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 123.png|100px]] | |||
|{{Jp|''Super Famicom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #123<br/>[[Mega Man X3|Rockman X3]] Hisshō Kōryaku-hō''<br/>|スーパーファミコン完璧攻略シリーズ123 ロックマンX3 必勝攻略法|}} | |||
|December 1995 | |||
|ISBN-10: 4575285390 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sega Saturn Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 15.png|100px]] | |||
|{{Jp|''Sega Saturn Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #15<br/>[[Mega Man 8|Rockman 8: Metal Heroes]] Hisshō Kōryaku-hō''<br/>|Sega Saturn 完璧攻略シリーズ15 ロックマン8メタルヒーローズ 必勝攻略法|}} | |||
|March 1997 | |||
|ISBN-10: 4575160318 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nintendo 64 Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 23.png|100px]] | |||
|{{Jp|''Nintendo 64 Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #23<br/>[[Mega Man Legends|Rockman DASH: Hagane no Boukenshin]] Hisshō Kōryaku-hō''<br/>|Nintendo 64 完璧攻略シリーズ23 ロックマンDASH 鋼の冒険心 必勝攻略法|}} | |||
|December 2000 | |||
|ISBN-10: 4575162434 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PlayStation Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 118.png|100px]] | |||
|{{Jp|''PlayStation Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #118<br/>[[Mega Man X5|Rockman X5]] Hisshō Kōryaku-hō''<br/>|PlayStation 完璧攻略シリーズ118 ロックマンX5 必勝攻略法|}} | |||
|December 2000 | |||
|ISBN-10: 4575162426 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Capcom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 4.png|100px]] | |||
|{{Jp|''Capcom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #4<br/>[[Mega Man Xtreme 2|Rockman X2: Soul Eraser]] Hisshō Kōryaku-hō''<br/>|Capcom 完璧攻略シリーズ4 ロックマンX2 ソウルイレイザー 必勝攻略法|}} | |||
|July 2001 | |||
|ISBN-10: 4575162744 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Capcom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 9.png|100px]] | |||
|{{Jp|''Capcom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #9<br/>[[Mega Man X6|Rockman X6]] Hisshō Kōryaku-hō''<br/>|Capcom 完璧攻略シリーズ9 ロックマンX6 必勝攻略法|}} | |||
|December 2001 | |||
|ISBN-10: 4575162949 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Strategy guides]] | [[Category:Strategy guides]] |
Revision as of 04:26, 8 February 2024
This article is a stub. You can help Mega Man Wiki by expanding it.
Kanpeki Kouryaku Series (完璧攻略シリーズ), roughly translated as Perfect Capture Series, was a series of video game strategy guide books published by Futabasha. Guide books for one hundred different video games were published in the series, including many for games in the Mega Man franchise. Most books from this series contain "Hisshō Kōryaku-hō" (必勝攻略法), meaning "Certain Victory Capture Method", in the title. Earlier books in the series were divided based on game console, before dividing them based on developer instead.
Rockman Books
Cover | Title | Release | ISBN |
---|---|---|---|
File:Famicom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 121.png | Famicom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #121 Rockman 6: Shijōsaidai no Tatakai!! Hisshō Kōryaku-hō (ファミリーコンピュータ完璧攻略シリーズ121 ロックマン6 史上最大の戦い!! 必勝攻略法) |
December 1993 | ISBN-10: 4575282774 |
File:Super Famicom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 41.png | Super Famicom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #41 Rockman X Hisshō Kōryaku-hō (スーパーファミコン完璧攻略シリーズ41 ロックマンX 必勝攻略法) |
January 1994 | ISBN-10: 4575282847 |
File:Super Famicom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 57.png | Super Famicom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #57 Rockman's Soccer Hisshō Kōryaku-hō (スーパーファミコン完璧攻略シリーズ57 ロックマンズサッカー 必勝攻略法) |
April 1994 | ISBN-10: 4575283142 |
File:Game Boy Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 21.png | Game Boy Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #21 Rockman World 5 Hisshō Kōryaku-hō (ゲームボーイ完璧攻略シリーズ21 ロックマンワールド5 必勝攻略法) |
August 1994 | ISBN-10: 4575283606 |
File:Mega Drive Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 9.png | Mega Drive Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #9 Rockman Mega World Hisshō Kōryaku-hō (メガドライブ完璧攻略シリーズ9 ロックマンメガワールド 必勝攻略法) |
October 1994 | ISBN-10: 4575283754 |
File:Super Famicom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 92.png | Super Famicom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #92 Rockman X2 Hisshō Kōryaku-hō (スーパーファミコン完璧攻略シリーズ92 ロックマンX2 必勝攻略法) |
December 1994 | ISBN-10: 4575284076 |
File:Super Famicom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 101.png | Super Famicom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #101 Rockman 7: Shukumei no Taiketsu! Hisshō Kōryaku-hō (スーパーファミコン完璧攻略シリーズ101 ロックマン7 必勝攻略法) |
April 1995 | ISBN-10: 4575284467 |
File:Super Famicom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 123.png | Super Famicom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #123 Rockman X3 Hisshō Kōryaku-hō (スーパーファミコン完璧攻略シリーズ123 ロックマンX3 必勝攻略法) |
December 1995 | ISBN-10: 4575285390 |
File:Sega Saturn Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 15.png | Sega Saturn Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #15 Rockman 8: Metal Heroes Hisshō Kōryaku-hō (Sega Saturn 完璧攻略シリーズ15 ロックマン8メタルヒーローズ 必勝攻略法) |
March 1997 | ISBN-10: 4575160318 |
File:Nintendo 64 Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 23.png | Nintendo 64 Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #23 Rockman DASH: Hagane no Boukenshin Hisshō Kōryaku-hō (Nintendo 64 完璧攻略シリーズ23 ロックマンDASH 鋼の冒険心 必勝攻略法) |
December 2000 | ISBN-10: 4575162434 |
File:PlayStation Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 118.png | PlayStation Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #118 Rockman X5 Hisshō Kōryaku-hō (PlayStation 完璧攻略シリーズ118 ロックマンX5 必勝攻略法) |
December 2000 | ISBN-10: 4575162426 |
File:Capcom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 4.png | Capcom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #4 Rockman X2: Soul Eraser Hisshō Kōryaku-hō (Capcom 完璧攻略シリーズ4 ロックマンX2 ソウルイレイザー 必勝攻略法) |
July 2001 | ISBN-10: 4575162744 |
File:Capcom Kanpeki Kouryaku Series 9.png | Capcom Kanpeki Kōryaku Series #9 Rockman X6 Hisshō Kōryaku-hō (Capcom 完璧攻略シリーズ9 ロックマンX6 必勝攻略法) |
December 2001 | ISBN-10: 4575162949 |