Site notice |
---|
Welcome! Please check To-Do List to see what pages need help, who is working on what, etc.
|
Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Mega Man Wiki
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
<div style="border:5px solid #02efee;width:90%;padding:1px;margin:0 auto;"> | <div style="border:5px solid #02efee;width:90%;padding:1px;margin:0 auto;"> | ||
{| style="width:100%;text-align:center;" | {| style="width:100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Classic | | [[Mega Man (Classic era)]] <!-- going to replace these with character pictures --> | ||
| [[X]] | |||
| [[Zero]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Classic era]] | ||
| [[X era]] | |||
| [[Zero era]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mega Man (ZX era)]] | |||
| [[Mega Man Volnutt]] | |||
| [[MegaMan.EXE]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[ZX era]] | |||
| [[Legends era]] | |||
| [[Battle Network era]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mega Man (Star Force era)]] | |||
| [[Mega Man (Captain N)]] | |||
| [[Aki Light]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Star Force era]] | |||
| [[Captain N: The Game Master]] | |||
| [[Mega Man: Fully Charged]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:02, 14 May 2020
Welcome to Mega Man Wiki!
Main Areas of the Wiki |
---|
Category root not found
Featured Article |
---|
None Yet |
Featured Image |
---|
None Yet |
Did you know? |
---|
None Yet |